SK Gaming
SK
24
G2 Esports
G2
13
Dynasty
Dyn
11
SaltyPotatoes
SP
9
Fnatic
FNC
8
Mousesports
Mouz
3
Calamity Reborn
CR
2
Qlash
TQP
1
19
Cloud9
C9
16
Rogue
ROG
14
Team SoloMid
TSM
10
Nova Esports
NOVA
6
Tribe
TRB
5
Hollywood Hammers
HMRS
0
Gankstars
GS
0
Tempo Storm
TMPO
EA-SEA_WeekendSchedule.jpg
EA-SEA_WeekendSchedule-Mobile.jpg
CN_WeekendSchedule.jpg
CN_WeekendSchedule_Mobile.jpg
Red Canids
RED
31
ETES E-Sports
ETES
21
Ironhawks
HKS
11
Zonic eSports
ZE
9
1st Blood
1ST
7
SoWhat Rules
SWR
7
Mendes Army
ARMY
1
Brothers of Peru
BOP
0
Week 3 - Split 1
QuarterFinals
Gankstars
GS
0
- VS -
2
Team SoloMid
TSM
Hollywood Hammers
HMRS
0
- VS -
2
Cloud9
C9
Tribe
TRB
1
- VS -
2
Rogue
ROG
Nova Esports
NOVA
2
- VS -
0
Tempo Storm
TMPO
SemiFinals
Team SoloMid
TSM
2
- VS -
0
Cloud9
C9
Rogue
ROG
2
- VS -
1
Nova Esports
NOVA
Third Place
Cloud9
C9
1
- VS -
2
Nova Esports
NOVA
Finals
Team SoloMid
TSM
2
- VS -
0
Rogue
ROG
Week 3 - Split 1
QuarterFinals
Mousesports
Mouz
0
- VS -
2
SK Gaming
SK
Fnatic
FNC
1
- VS -
2
SaltyPotatoes
SP
Calamity Reborn
CR
1
- VS -
2
G2 Esports
G2
Dynasty
Dyn
2
- VS -
1
Qlash
TQP
SemiFinals
SK Gaming
SK
2
- VS -
0
SaltyPotatoes
SP
G2 Esports
G2
0
- VS -
2
Dynasty
Dyn
Third Place
SaltyPotatoes
SP
2
- VS -
0
G2 Esports
G2
Finals
SK Gaming
SK
2
- VS -
1
Dynasty
Dyn
Week 3 - Split 2
POPEYES
POP
0
- VS -
0
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0
- VS -
0
The Exorcists
EXO
Elite 8
E8
0
- VS -
0
Silver
SILV
Impunity
IMP
0
- VS -
0
The Erudite
ERU
Unified Championship
Day 1 Regional Play

Coming Soon...

Day 2 Cross Region

Coming Soon...

Day 3 Semifinals
ROX Armada
ROX
3
- VS -
1
DetonatioN Gaming
DNG
ACE Gaming
ACE
3
- VS -
0
GG NEWtype 2nd
G2nd
Day 3 Grand Finals
ACE Gaming
ACE
3
- VS -
1
ROX Armada
ROX
Week - Split

Coming Soon...

Week 4 - Split 1
QuarterFinals
Zonic eSports
ZE
0
- VS -
2
ETES E-Sports
ETES
Ironhawks
HKS
2
- VS -
0
Brothers of Peru
BOP
Red Canids
RED
2
- VS -
0
1st Blood
1ST
Mendes Army
ARMY
0
- VS -
2
SoWhat Rules
SWR
SemiFinals
ETES E-Sports
ETES
2
- VS -
0
Ironhawks
HKS
Red Canids
RED
2
- VS -
0
SoWhat Rules
SWR
Third Place
Ironhawks
HKS
1
- VS -
2
SoWhat Rules
SWR
Finals
ETES E-Sports
ETES
2
- VS -
1
Red Canids
RED

Download Vainglory for Free

Download on the App Store
Android App on Google Play
App Available on Amazon

Download Vainglory for Free

Download on the App Store
Android App on Google Play
App Available on Amazon

Watch Vainglory8 on twitch.tv/vainglory

Pasted image at 2017_09_26 05_20 PM (1).png

Challenger tournaments to qualify for Vainglory8

VIS Logo

Join Challenger tournaments to qualify for Vainglory8

VGL Logo